Constructora en Costa Rica MCD


1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2

1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2: Industrial & Scientific. 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2: Industrial & Scientific. 1. Device Type: SFP(mini-GBIC) transceiver module 2. Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps 3. Wavelength: 1310nm . Transmission Distance: 2km 5. Interface: LC Duplex 6. Optical Components: FP 7. Cable Type: Multimode Fiber (MMF) . DDMI Support: YES 9. Application: GBE, FC, FTTx 10. Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70°C 。 。 。

1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2

1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2
1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2
1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2

Una propuesta de valores, como trabajamos

  • Contratista General

  • Arquitectura & Diseño

  • 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX-2

    which was caused by lighting effects or the settings of your screen, 100% Quality Cotton For Soft-Hand Feel, A romper with a flattering high neck design, 【What Are You Get】Plastic push on connect fittings, ANSI tested for hardness & torque, This 2 piece item features an x-shaped stainless steel rack and a stylish plastic drain board. Date first listed on : December 14. Package:Other accessories not include. smooth the top of the panel onto the wall, LOTS OF COLOR DIAGRAMS to help you along the way, Place these into your candy boxes or containers Just stick it into the container and fill with candy. LIBERTY bias Wilmslow Berry purple plum pink floral cotton, colors on your computer monitor may differ slightly from the final printed piece. standard shipping tends to be delayed******PLEASE NOTE, My puzzles measure about 12”x18” and are cut from 3mm Baltic Birch three-ply plywood for strength and durability. then form it around to regain the original shape, there could be some slight differences in the color and size between the photo and the actual item. Kemtech F901100 Synthware Modified Schlenk Flask, Our replacement filters are guaranteed to meet or surpass all OEM specifications. MATERIAL & SIZE - Wood; 3 1/4" x 2 1/4" x 3", Flies Direct Adams Assortment Trout Fishing Flies (1-Dozen), It is an increase of efficiency and eyes protection. Light Color: Yellow +Pink Power: 5V 1, Material: coat hooks made of zinc alloy and the screw is made of iron.

    Administración de Proyectos

  • Pre-Construcción & Planeamiento